Karup Gevær og luftgeværstævne 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131602 Kevin Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131602 Kevin Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen