Møldrup Stævne 15m. (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
131807 Sissel P. Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131807 Sissel P. Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132929 Elise P. Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132929 Elise P. Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135785 Julie Ebbesen Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135785 Julie Ebbesen Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
135774 Frederik Halkjær Jørgensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135774 Frederik Halkjær Jørgensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131602 Kevin Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131602 Kevin Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135778 Alexander Bjerregaard Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135778 Alexander Bjerregaard Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135782 Lykke Grøn Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135782 Lykke Grøn Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122524 Rune Højgaard Skals Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122524 Rune Højgaard Skals Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135838 Alexander Lodberg Hesselholt Viborg Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135838 Alexander Lodberg Hesselholt Viborg Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
135835 Magnus Strøier Viborg Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135835 Magnus Strøier Viborg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen