Ullerup stævne 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135566 Lasse Gram Kristensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135566 Lasse Gram Kristensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
33487 Niels Utoft Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121092 Mikkel Lillebæk Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121092 Mikkel Lillebæk Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33682 Brian Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
121091 Lasse Lillebæk Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
136247 Max Kristensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136247 Max Kristensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134234 Lærke Dam Jelling Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134234 Lærke Dam Jelling Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114812 Marcus Dahl Kjer Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114812 Marcus Dahl Kjer Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135054 Anni Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135054 Anni Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125571 Rass H. Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125571 Rass H. Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111599 Jesper Dam Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
114806 Alma Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114806 Alma Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130350 Oscar Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130350 Oscar Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135846 Jacob Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
135846 Jacob Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130687 Rolf Martens Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131895 Freja Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131895 Freja Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135832 Mathias Aagaard Brande Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
120464 Phillip Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120464 Phillip Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136022 Leah Gregersen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136022 Leah Gregersen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131247 Xenia Rosenkvist Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131247 Xenia Rosenkvist Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132664 Delda Khalaf Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132664 Delda Khalaf Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131246 Nanna Jakobsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131246 Nanna Jakobsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen