DGI Midtj. skydn.15m.2.omgang (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123498 Denis Nielsen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
126950 Emil K. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123503 Karl Buksti PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123499 Aage Pedersen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120085 Peter Majland Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
19783 Bent Nielsen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135694 Sebastian K. Thomsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19785 Bent Svejstrup PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135695 Andre Brinkmann Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123502 Pauli Johansen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135648 Sebastian Adamsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135647 Anja Adamsen Møldrup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123501 Bente Carne PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120087 Brian B. Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123500 Bjørn Jensen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128680 Biger Oromaa Møldrup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128681 Henning Schacksen Møldrup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
113087 Viktor Møller Simonsen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
107833 Nick Ingerslev Møldrup Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135347 Victoria Troelsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133573 Karen Emilie Blaabjerg Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122843 Leo Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122856 Poul Erik Ebbesen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127948 Henning Bech Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122841 Karin Mogensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135346 Maja Elise Germansen Held Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122834 Kjeld Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113823 Svend Møller Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122847 Inger Munkholm Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122855 Emil Faurholt Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122849 Viggo Busk Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122842 Georg Mogensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136117 Mads Madsen Fjends Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
122836 Kirsten Sørensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
126948 Karl O. H. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129271 Mikkel Toft Christensen Fjends Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133744 Lasse Guldager Dahl Fjends Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122846 Leif Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135033 Jon S. H, Mikkelsen Fjends Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135757 Bjarne Larsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122853 Bent Skovbo Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107868 Niels Odgaard Fjends Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122844 Bjarne Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110948 Klaus Reflund Fjends Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122851 Aage Bach Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122835 Vagn Sørensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
122858 Erik Bach Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
12280 Arne Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135758 Ib Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130712 Lukas Bisgaard Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116476 Mikkel Kramer Ikast Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132925 Frederik Søndergaard Ikast Skytteforening BK4 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
132925 Frederik Søndergaard Ikast Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
131353 Anne Mette Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135517 Noah Simmersgaard Ikast Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134942 Cody Christophersen Ikast Skytteforening BK4 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135515 Hugo Webster Lund Ikast Skytteforening BK4 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131352 Asbjørn Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116479 Martin Kramer Ikast Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132816 Magnus Staal Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131011 Andreas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132815 Lucas Staal Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134653 Thomas Bach Hougaard Viborg Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135838 Alexander Lodberg Hesselholt Viborg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136508 Nikolaj Beck Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135835 Magnus Strøier Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134943 Alexander Jørgensen Ikast Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135503 Martin Winther Viborg Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135837 Jonas Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135568 Tina Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136271 William Herss Isaksen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
136269 Asker Hjorth Nørgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123984 Mathias Middelhede Ikast Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130532 Viktoria Ohlsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134419 Marissa Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19406 Morten Bondgård Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132349 Magnus M. Kirk Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136028 Morgar Enemarke Dam Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134418 Hjalte Lysdal Heinze Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127560 Inger Visgård Viborg Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129090 Mathias Gjerulff Ohlsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110340 Lasse Larsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136118 Lene Bejer Damgaard Viborg Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121714 Finn Zimmer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132726 Diana Johannesen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111827 Reidar Hansen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117827 Pia Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
117826 Holger Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
97098 Kjeld Laursen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134417 Trine Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135466 Christian Bøttcher Nielsen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135465 Jeppe Bøndergaard Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132491 Anton R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132490 Ludvig R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130512 Marcus Kjelsmark Gydesen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102406 Ole Borch Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130514 Nicklas Kjelsmark Gydesen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
37051 Søren Hedegård Kristensen Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122639 Hans Chr. H. Kristensen Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
37199 Ingolf Lund Skarrild Idrætsforening SE2 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
37194 Jan Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136048 Per Pedersen Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136049 Tommy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132410 Mathias Lægsgaard Søndergaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136378 Tilde Cramer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
136379 Viktor Cramer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
19132 Sigurd Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19529 Steen Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122360 Gunnar Moustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19354 Henning Thuesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122385 Søren Peter Therkildsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
19368 Carl Chr. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122378 Jens-Ole Dalsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
122380 Jørgen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122384 Niels Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19301 Tonny Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122691 Jørgen Albrektsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
126966 Peter Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
130714 Lasse Rykær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
132409 Maksim Bech Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
136559 Esper Buhl Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132888 Ida Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127186 Casper Meyer Pedersen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118431 Leander Storm Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135868 Nia Gow Oppelstrup Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135867 Esther Herholt Brounbjerg Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
135866 Karen Tornvig Hentze Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135865 Kristian Tornvig Hente Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135864 Rebekka Enggaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
32233 Marianne Laugesen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123009 Asger Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134099 Pil Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135974 Mads Simonsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133550 Mathias Munk Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122599 Carl Erik Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135946 Karl Johan Andreasen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
22096 John Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116895 Victor Appel Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131062 Brian Villum Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111907 Kaj E. Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
113126 Simon Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
131463 Gry Madsen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134622 Bjarke Høeg Gjervig Haderup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136193 Thea K. Nielsen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136257 David Cholovskyy Haderup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
112652 Heidi Klug Pedersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27594 Peter Damgård Haderup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29809 Peter Bay Haderup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132929 Elise P. Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131807 Sissel P. Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123320 Hans Iver Lyngsø Ulbjerg Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112905 Claus Alling Dam Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127038 Bruno S. Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136086 Vitaliy Cholovskyy Haderup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135788 Clara Trillingsgaard Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135788 Clara Trillingsgaard Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136097 Nicoline Bæk Christensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135778 Alexander Bjerregaard Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135778 Alexander Bjerregaard Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
101200 Jens Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135785 Julie Ebbesen Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135785 Julie Ebbesen Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136259 Jens Christensen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
29885 Jens Holt Jensen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
127644 Lukas Moesgaard Petersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135883 Mikkel Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121428 John Bundgaard Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22559 Ivan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120796 Tobias Madsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134752 Frederik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134751 Bertram Leth Ulm Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107633 Victor Agerskov Münster Them Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136002 Mikkel Grøndal Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
130963 Emma Lund Bonde Them Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135073 Jakob Utne Mårtensson Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135417 Rasmus Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135416 Jonas Lund Christensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135415 Rune Asferg Lou Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135414 Mads Nedergaard Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
124782 Bertram H. Hagen Them Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135558 Patrick Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
123101 Viktor Bæk Them Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
130970 William H. Troelsen Them Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135425 Louie Betzer Elgaard Them Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135419 Jonas Jensen Them Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136045 Benedikte Thiim Them Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130966 Christina B. Sørensen Them Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135424 Louie Wulf Lindgaard Them Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
136046 Julie Marie Roldskov Døssing Them Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108030 Svend Sunds Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133887 Bertram Sabro Olesen Them Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
93984 Jørgen Leth Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132613 Jørgen Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119961 Magnus Hjorth Marcussen Them Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113403 Finn Poulsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
98425 Inge Nedergaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
123109 Kasper Nielsen Them Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98424 Torben Nedergaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119956 Gustav Nygaard Andresen Them Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135275 Kurt Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119163 Mette Riishede Pedersen Them Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124779 Bo Hagen Jensen Them Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108031 Anette Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
127228 Majken Dahl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
21865 Kirsten Andersen Them Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
136544 Lars Engedal Them Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107565 Eva Lykke Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22546 Jan Mikkelsen Them Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
135560 Jimmy Jesper Lødsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133889 Steffen Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
19054 Helle I. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108023 Vibeke Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124783 Kevin B. T. Wagner Them Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
123737 Vagn Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
118337 Jann Pedersen Them Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
135600 Martin Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
21856 Lauge Clausen Them Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21856 Lauge Clausen Them Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135599 Mogens Sund Olesen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
21881 Jens Kjær Them Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
21881 Jens Kjær Them Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135218 Ole Glud Mortensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
21801 Ulla Vogensen Them Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
21801 Ulla Vogensen Them Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
19058 Eigil D. Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133888 Herdis Have Them Skytteforening SE3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
133888 Herdis Have Them Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
89858 Ivan Hougaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135601 Kurt Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118491 Ole Fisker Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132705 Rene Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
135412 Steffen Dannemann Heerwagen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108033 Aage Vincent Møller Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135563 Kasja Ørbæk Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127043 Mathias Heldam Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135565 Jwan Kamal Rasoulo Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122524 Rune Højgaard Skals Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118498 Kristian Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135561 Theis Klode Davidson Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
131229 Jon Lyn Lyrn Skals Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
126953 Mathias Rost Christensen Skals Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135562 Nikolai Ørbæk Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134829 Tobias Siig Skals Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118496 Tobias Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136551 Mikkel Olesen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
136551 Mikkel Olesen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
116552 Arne Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136239 Oskar Enni Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136239 Oskar Enni Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
130098 Søren Christiansen Skals Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136235 Kasper Fogh Ingemann Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136235 Kasper Fogh Ingemann Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136240 Daniel Enni Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136240 Daniel Enni Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
134609 Anders Greve Sørensen Skals Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
136238 Johanne Damgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
136238 Johanne Damgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136617 Theresa B. Myrup Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
136617 Theresa B. Myrup Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
135109 Michelle Mariager Jakobsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
117031 Mads Rost Christensen Skals Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122633 Thomas Ørum Blaabjerg Skals Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135312 Jens Jakobsen Skals Skytteforening VS3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
127773 Marcus Antonsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124714 Patrik Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118446 Laurids Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127200 Johan Gyrup Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135941 Edward Kristoffersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114682 Christoffer B. Broch Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129009 Gustav Hyldgaard Gregersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130948 Jonas Glismand Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118450 Victoria Haurum Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
123255 Victor Nordahl Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
127459 Joachim Grund Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132514 Jeppe Glismand Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127201 Kristian E. Hald Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135334 Simon Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
136574 Josephine Michelsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135575 Oscar Lopez Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
135343 Lucas Karup Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135574 Mathilde Gyrup Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
131059 Marcus K. Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
136098 Anne Ørbæk Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127455 Ulrik S. Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18564 Aage Thomsen Gjern Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136467 Jørn Hansen Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
136599 Vilhelm Brix Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
22461 Kim Havrum Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129010 Victor Hyldgaard Gregersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
105430 Sebastian Nyhus Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
118447 Alexander Bach Vugs Gjern Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98421 Alexander Jacobsen Gjern Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113144 Kasper Møller Gjern Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136605 Oliver Bomholt Broch Gjern Skyttekreds VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
121290 Michael H. Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
83325 Bent Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
127456 Jesper Larsen Gjern Skyttekreds VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
22735 Allan Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
22558 Jacob Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
113145 Morten Steen Møller Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
22198 Thim Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21991 Bent Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
24039 Harry Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18633 Ebbe Christiansen Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136598 Allan Brix Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
130947 Thomas Hyldgaard Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135940 Jens Peder Kristoffersen Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
24133 Martin Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136130 Alfred Agersnap Strandbygaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
134416 Laust Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130407 Tobias Lund Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130409 Anne Sofie Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136052 William Steensgaard Bjerg Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
102327 Egon Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102754 Bent Olesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102385 Ole Elmholt Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112328 Kristian Frølund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
104473 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
107274 Egon Holst Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
108720 Erik Lindegaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
111197 Ole Andersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
135527 Flemming Vejvad Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
32911 Anna Lise Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122332 Anette Hassing Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118015 Jane Vinding Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
32872 Bente Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130408 Lennart Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136336 Mette Kofoed Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
136051 Martin Steengaard Bjerg Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136335 Sebastian Trudslev Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130511 Sabrina Albert Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135052 Chistoffer Buus Skov Skive skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134317 Jacob Larsen Skive skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105347 Tobias Aagaard Christensen Skive skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134900 Jonas Fog Nielsen Skive skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122494 Jan Dissing Madsen Skive skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28120 Alfred Busk Kristensen Skive skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134558 Søren Sørensen Skive skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105346 Claus Thomsen Skive skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
122493 Line Johansen Skive skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130755 Marcus T. Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130750 Niklas T. Nielsen Hem Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129954 Magnus Sundstrup Aulum Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
134644 Rasmus Fihl Aulum Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135777 Felix Moritzen Brander Aulum Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135776 Lasse Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
118131 Jeppe Risum Aulum Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Aulum Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135774 Frederik Halkjær Jørgensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109749 Bertel Langhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130201 Andreas Hesselbjerg Sørensen Skive skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135716 Walter Bay Stenbye Karup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135064 Leah Marie Stordal Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131602 Kevin Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135942 Mads Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
135684 Mathias Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK4 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
131777 Anders Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136577 Gert Børsting Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119959 Jens Husted Birk Them Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120907 Helga Glud Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134726 Jens-Anker Rasch Karup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
23128 Harry Egon Jensen Karup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
133536 Jesper Bruun Olsen Ikast Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen