TKL Julestævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136379 Viktor Cramer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136379 Viktor Cramer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
136378 Tilde Cramer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136378 Tilde Cramer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136131 Ludwig Agersnap Strandbygaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
136131 Ludwig Agersnap Strandbygaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
132409 Maksim Bech Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129271 Mikkel Toft Christensen Fjends Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129271 Mikkel Toft Christensen Fjends Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107868 Niels Odgaard Fjends Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110948 Klaus Reflund Fjends Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
27437 Leif Jakobsen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
27437 Leif Jakobsen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
130755 Marcus T. Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130755 Marcus T. Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135346 Maja Elise Germansen Held Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135346 Maja Elise Germansen Held Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117031 Mads Rost Christensen Skals Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117031 Mads Rost Christensen Skals Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136843 Kristian Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136843 Kristian Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19319 Nikoline K. Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen