TKL Julestævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132409 Maksim Bech Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136379 Viktor Cramer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136379 Viktor Cramer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
130714 Lasse Rykær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
130714 Lasse Rykær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
136378 Tilde Cramer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136378 Tilde Cramer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136131 Ludwig Agersnap Strandbygaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
136131 Ludwig Agersnap Strandbygaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136740 Kasper Thrysøe Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136740 Kasper Thrysøe Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135347 Victoria Troelsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135347 Victoria Troelsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116490 Katrine Gade Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen