Aulum Julestævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131777 Anders Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131777 Anders Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
135951 Christina Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
135951 Christina Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
134644 Rasmus Fihl Aulum Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134644 Rasmus Fihl Aulum Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
135942 Mads Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
135942 Mads Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 154.0 154.0 Mesterskab
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
30703 Aksel Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129954 Magnus Sundstrup Aulum Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129954 Magnus Sundstrup Aulum Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135776 Lasse Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135776 Lasse Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
130840 Lucia Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130840 Lucia Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135777 Felix Moritzen Brander Aulum Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135777 Felix Moritzen Brander Aulum Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135684 Mathias Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
135684 Mathias Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130842 Magnus Skram Aulum Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130842 Magnus Skram Aulum Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137042 Tommy Sørensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
137042 Tommy Sørensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
125372 Zindy Dalsgaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125372 Zindy Dalsgaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137041 Jesper Stefansen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
137041 Jesper Stefansen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91847 Kim Kiel Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
91847 Kim Kiel Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
137044 Sonja Strib Rahbek Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137044 Sonja Strib Rahbek Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
137043 Martin Strib Rahbek Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137043 Martin Strib Rahbek Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136682 Tommy Vestersøe Møller Christensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136682 Tommy Vestersøe Møller Christensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
133743 Bo Udby Andersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133743 Bo Udby Andersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
30547 Knud Ejlersen Aulum Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Aulum Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
32007 Preben Vinther Sørensen Aulum Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
32007 Preben Vinther Sørensen Aulum Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31359 Bent Mæng Aulum Skytteforening VS2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Aulum Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen