| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 295/98 294/97 589/195
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 293/99 287/96 580/195
3 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 294/98 282/90 576/188
4 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 288/94 285/94 573/188

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 283/92 284/96 567/188
2 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 282/92 281/93 563/185
3 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 278/92 280/89 558/181
4 83224 Flemming Jensen Rødovre Skytteforening 276/93 280/94 556/187
5 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 275/92 276/93 551/185

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 279/94 268/92 547/186
2 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 273/93 273/89 546/182
3 54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 269/87 275/89 544/176
4 55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 266/85 276/92 542/177
5 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 265/91 274/93 539/184
6 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 263/89 262/82 525/171

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 272/88 276/93 548/181
2 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 269/91 272/92 541/183
3 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 262/86 278/94 540/180
4 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 260/88 267/92 527/180
5 61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 248/86 265/87 513/173
6 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 256/88 257/83 513/171
7 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 259/89 247/85 506/174
8 136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 234/84 266/87 500/171
9 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 253/86 246/86 499/172
10 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 249/79 243/80 492/159

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H

1 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 276/90 281/92 557/182
2 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 279/95 278/97 557/192
3 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 273/88 280/94 553/182
4 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 277/96 275/95 552/191
5 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 280/91 268/94 548/185
6 137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 272/89 265/85 537/174
7 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 265/86 270/89 535/175
8 115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening 256/89 270/89 526/178
9 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 260/83 264/84 524/167
10 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 248/78 263/85 511/163

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H

1 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 288/97 289/97 577/194
2 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 281/94 283/96 564/190
3 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 277/93 277/89 554/182
4 59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening 274/90 274/89 548/179
5 57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 270/87 270/91 540/178
6 129191 Jørgen Sørbye Friis Korsør Skytteforening 267/94 270/89 537/183
7 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 268/87 267/92 535/179
8 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 257/86 273/91 530/177
9 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 264/87 264/89 528/176
10 61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 264/87 254/86 518/173
11 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 252/87 250/89 502/176

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 291/98 292/97 583/195

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 295/98
2 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 294/98
3 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 293/99
4 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 288/94

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 283/92
2 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 282/92
3 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 278/92
4 83224 Flemming Jensen Rødovre Skytteforening 276/93
5 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 275/92

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 279/94
2 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 273/93
3 54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 269/87
4 55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 266/85
5 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 265/91
6 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 263/89

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 58179 Ole Hardon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 280/91
2 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 272/88
3 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 269/91
4 75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 267/84
5 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 262/86
6 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 260/88
7 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 259/89
8 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 256/88
9 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 253/86
10 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 249/79
11 61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 248/86
12 100857 Marcin Godala Greve Skytteforening 245/84
13 136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 234/84

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H

1 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 280/91
2 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 279/95
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 277/96
4 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 276/90
5 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 273/88
6 137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 272/89
7 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 265/86
8 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 260/83
9 115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening 256/89
10 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 248/78

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H

1 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 288/97
2 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 281/94
3 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 277/93
4 59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening 274/90
5 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 271/91
6 57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 270/87
7 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 270/86
8 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 268/87
9 129191 Jørgen Sørbye Friis Korsør Skytteforening 267/94
10 61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 264/87
10 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 264/87
12 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 257/86
13 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 252/87

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 291/98

Til toppen