DM 15 m Riffel VOKSEN - 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
130316 Heine Christiansen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129252 Karsten Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118715 Emilie Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118715 Emilie Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106366 Grethe Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106366 Grethe Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Finale
129252 Karsten Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129908 Charlotte V. Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Finale
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Finale
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Finale
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131206 Steen Vindbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131206 Steen Vindbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135249 Jørgen Skott Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135249 Jørgen Skott Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21700 Henrik Jensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35073 Bo Laursen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137527 Ulrik Østergaard Jakobsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137527 Ulrik Østergaard Jakobsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Finale
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Finale
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Finale
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Finale
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Finale
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Finale
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Finale
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Finale
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Finale
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60116 Nicolai Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122932 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122932 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134939 Peter Kiel Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134939 Peter Kiel Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Finale
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Finale
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19132 Sigurd Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19529 Steen Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137043 Martin Strib Rahbek Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137043 Martin Strib Rahbek Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Finale
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Finale
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Finale
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Finale
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135501 Line Bech Jensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
138146 Jon Jansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138146 Jon Jansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20897 Svend Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114700 Ana Stojkovic Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
114700 Ana Stojkovic Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
64725 Knud Børge Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
64725 Knud Børge Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122887 Gitte Appelquist Melby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122887 Gitte Appelquist Melby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
63945 Mette Pedersen Melby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
63945 Mette Pedersen Melby Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
63294 Ole Brix Larsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101754 Svend Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
101754 Svend Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120024 Henrik Knudsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120024 Henrik Knudsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126337 Allan Juul Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126337 Allan Juul Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111896 Mathias Juul Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
111896 Mathias Juul Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
63334 Henrik Andersen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
63334 Henrik Andersen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104846 Dorte Dyregaard Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
63963 Mick Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
63963 Mick Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117692 Lea Linda Bejning Andersen Søborg SG&I VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
117692 Lea Linda Bejning Andersen Søborg SG&I VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS1 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Finale
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Finale
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Finale
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Finale
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Finale
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Finale
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Finale
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110047 Claus Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104965 Regnar Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52085 Yet Johansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
135573 Henrik Rosager Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
52829 Per Boysen Paarup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104337 Pia Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Finale
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103669 Emil Agergaard Søllested Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103669 Emil Agergaard Søllested Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126496 Jesper Borgquist Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126496 Jesper Borgquist Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51836 Annette Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51836 Annette Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133346 Martin Fahlen Jørgensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133346 Martin Fahlen Jørgensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds VÅ3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Finale
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Finale
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Finale
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
75975 Kira L. Andersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25312