DM 15 m Riffel VOKSEN - 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Finale
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Finale
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Finale
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Finale
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Finale
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Finale
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Finale
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Finale
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Finale
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Finale
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Finale
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129908 Charlotte V. Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134848 Søren Hammer Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134848 Søren Hammer Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Finale
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Finale
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Finale
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 186.0 186.0 Finale
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Finale
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Finale
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135501 Line Bech Jensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138146 Jon Jansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138146 Jon Jansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60116 Nicolai Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60116 Nicolai Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Finale
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
109643 Christine Jacobi Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Finale
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122932 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122932 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Finale
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Finale
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Finale
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Finale
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ1 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117692 Lea Linda Bejning Andersen Søborg SG&I VS3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
117692 Lea Linda Bejning Andersen Søborg SG&I VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
63963 Mick Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
63963 Mick Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116644 Nelly Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116644 Nelly Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122887 Gitte Appelquist Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122887 Gitte Appelquist Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Finale
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Finale
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Finale
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 176.0 176.0 Finale
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 195.0 195.0 Finale
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 197.0 197.0 Finale
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 192.0 192.0 Finale
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Finale
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Finale
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Finale
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134870 Esben Hjorth Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134870 Esben Hjorth Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen