DGI Junior League - Forår 2019

Turneringsinfo

Turnering: DGI Junior League - Forår 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404709 / 28865799

Række / Puljeoversigt

U-5 (2014) - 3 mands
Pulje 1 Hundested IK - Gadevang IF - Esrum IF - Snekkersten IF
U-6 (2013) - 3 mands
Rosenhøj Boldklub
Pulje 1 Hundested IK - U6 - Skjold Birkerød - 2 - HUI - Rød 1 - HUI - Rød 2 - HUI - Rød 3 - HUI - RØD 4
Pulje 2 Fredensborg BI - Hornbæk IF - Skjold Birkerød - 1 - KBK Hillerød - Snekkersten IF
U-7 Drenge C (12) - 3 mands
Blistrup - 1
Pulje 1 Skjold Birkerød - C - Blistrup - 2 - Fredensborg BI - Grøn - Fredensborg BI - Hvid - Skjold Birkerød - B
Pulje 2 HUI - C - Hornbæk IF - Alsønderup S, G & I - HUI - D - Rosenhøj Boldklub
U-7 Drenge B (12) - 5 mands
Herlev IF
Pulje 1 HUI - Frederiksværk FK - Humlebæk Boldklub - Snekkersten IF - Rosenhøj Boldklub
Pulje 2 Stenløse BK - Hareskov IF - 1 - Hareskov IF - 2 - Annisse IF - Høsterkøb FK2000
U-7 Drenge C (12) - 5 mands
Snekkersten IF
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - Ålholm IF 1 - Ålholm IF 2 - Stenløse BK - Fredensborg BI - Herlev IF
U-7 Drenge D (12) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Lundtofte BK 1 - Lundtofte BK 2 - Ramløse I.f. - Ølsted Fodbold - Humlebæk BK
Pulje 2 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Herlev IF - Nødebo IF - 1 - Frederiksværk FK - Snekkersten IF
U-8 Drenge B (11) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Espergærde IF - Værløse BK - Allerød FK - 2 - Virum-Sorgenfri - A - Frederikssund FB - A
Pulje 2 Skjold Birkerød - 1 - Ålholm IF - Stenløse BK - 1 - Allerød FK - 1 - Allerød FK - 3
Pulje 3 Skjold Birkerød - 2 - Frederiksværk FK - BSV af 2016 - 1 - Høsterkøb FK2000
U-8 Drenge C (11) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Virum-Sorgenfri - Frederikssund FB - 1 - BSV af 2016 - 1 - BSV af 2016 - 2 - Espergærde IF - Stenløse BK - 1
Pulje 2 Ålholm IF - HUI - 2 - Esrum Sg&i - Stenløse BK - 2 - Fredensborg BI - Grøn - Fredensborg BI - Hvid
Pulje 3 Skjold Birkerød - Nødebo IF - Frederikssund FB - 2 - HUI - 1 - Humlebæk BK - Værløse BK
U-8 Drenge D (11) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Ålholm IF - Frederiksværk FK - Hundested IK - 1 - Græsted IF - Allerød FK - 1 - Vindinge
Pulje 2 Hundested IK - 2 - KBK Hillerød - Allerød FK - 2 - FIF Hillerød - BSV af 2016
U-9 Drenge A (10) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 B 1973 Herlev - Rudersdal Boldklub - 1 - Rudersdal Boldklub - 2 - Hareskov IF - Værløse BK - HUI
U-9 Drenge B (10) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Allerød FK - Kirke Værløse If - Espergærde IF 1 - Frederikssund FB
Pulje 2 Sengeløse - Hareskov IF - HUI - FIF Hillerød
U-9 Drenge C (10) - 5 mands
Værløse BK - 2
Pulje 1 Snekkersten IF - Slangerup OIF - 2 2 - Kirke Værløse If - Frederiksværk FK - Fredensborg BI - Frederikssund FB
Pulje 2 Allerød FK - Slangerup OIF - 2 1 - Værløse BK - 1 - IS Skævinge - Humlebæk BK - 1 - Humlebæk BK - 2
Pulje 3 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - B 1973 Herlev - Rudersdal Boldklub - Hareskov IF - HUI
U-9 Drenge D (10) - 5 mands
Oversidder
Pulje 1 Frem Hellebæk - Hareskov IF - Gilleleje FK - 1 - Kirke Værløse If - Ålholm IF - 2
Pulje 2 B 1973 Herlev - Annisse IF - Frederikssund FB - Græsted IF - Fredensborg BI - Værløse BK
U-9 Piger C (10/11) - 5 mands
Frederiksværk FK - Skjold Birkerød U8 - HUI - Skjold Birkerød U9
U-10 Drenge C (09) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 KBK Hillerød - 1 - HUI - 1 - HUI - 2 - Blistrup (U11C) - Høsterkøb FK2000 (U11C)
Pulje 2 Kvistgård IF - KBK Hillerød - 2 - Hornbæk IF - Jægerspris IK - Værløse BK
U-10 Drenge D (09) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - Fredensborg BI - Veksø IF - Allerød FK - Stenløse BK
U-11 Piger C (08/09) - 5 mands
Esrum Sg&i - Frederiksværk FK - Stenløse BK

Til toppen