U-9 Drenge D (10) - 5 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Junior League - Forår 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404709 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Spilletiden er 2 X 7 min.

Komplet kampprogram


U-9 Drenge D (10) - 5 mands

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
19-05-19 10:00 Ålholm IF - 2 - Hareskov IF 4 - 0 Gilleleje FK - 1
19-05-19 10:00 Kirke Værløse If - Frem Hellebæk 1 - 3 Gilleleje FK - 1
19-05-19 10:00 B 1973 Herlev - Annisse IF 2 - 2 Græsted IF
19-05-19 10:00 Frederikssund FB - Græsted IF 1 - 2 Græsted IF
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
19-05-19 10:20 Fredensborg BI - Værløse BK 0 - 3 Græsted IF
19-05-19 10:20 Græsted IF - B 1973 Herlev 3 - 2 Græsted IF
19-05-19 10:20 Gilleleje FK - 1 - Hareskov IF 2 - 1 Gilleleje FK - 1
19-05-19 10:20 Frem Hellebæk - Ålholm IF - 2 1 - 0 Gilleleje FK - 1
19-05-19 10:40 Kirke Værløse If - Gilleleje FK - 1 1 - 1 Gilleleje FK - 1
19-05-19 10:40 Hareskov IF - Frem Hellebæk 1 - 7 Gilleleje FK - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
19-05-19 10:40 Annisse IF - Fredensborg BI 3 - 0 Græsted IF
19-05-19 10:40 Værløse BK - Frederikssund FB 1 - 5 Græsted IF
19-05-19 11:00 Annisse IF - Græsted IF 3 - 1 Græsted IF
19-05-19 11:00 B 1973 Herlev - Værløse BK 5 - 2 Græsted IF
19-05-19 11:00 Ålholm IF - 2 - Kirke Værløse If 1 - 0 Gilleleje FK - 1
19-05-19 11:00 Frem Hellebæk - Gilleleje FK - 1 1 - 1 Gilleleje FK - 1
19-05-19 11:20 Hareskov IF - Kirke Værløse If 1 - 4 Gilleleje FK - 1
19-05-19 11:20 Gilleleje FK - 1 - Ålholm IF - 2 1 - 6 Gilleleje FK - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
19-05-19 11:20 Frederikssund FB - Fredensborg BI 3 - 0 Græsted IF
19-05-19 11:20 Værløse BK - Annisse IF 1 - 2 Græsted IF
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
19-05-19 11:40 Fredensborg BI - Græsted IF 0 - 3 Græsted IF
19-05-19 11:40 B 1973 Herlev - Frederikssund FB 0 - 2 Græsted IF
19-05-19 12:00 Græsted IF - Værløse BK 2 - 3 Græsted IF
19-05-19 12:00 Frederikssund FB - Annisse IF 1 - 2 Græsted IF
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
19-05-19 12:20 Fredensborg BI - B 1973 Herlev 0 - 3 Græsted IF
02-06-19 12:10 Annisse IF - B 1973 Herlev - Bane 4 0 - 1
02-06-19 12:10 Græsted IF - Frederikssund FB - Bane 5 2 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
02-06-19 12:10 Værløse BK - Fredensborg BI - Bane 6 3 - 0
02-06-19 12:50 B 1973 Herlev - Græsted IF - Bane 4 1 - 3
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
02-06-19 12:50 Fredensborg BI - Annisse IF - Bane 5 0 - 3
02-06-19 12:50 Frederikssund FB - Værløse BK - Bane 6 1 - 1
02-06-19 13:30 Græsted IF - Annisse IF - Bane 4 2 - 0
02-06-19 13:30 Værløse BK - B 1973 Herlev - Bane 5 0 - 0
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet uden afbud
02-06-19 13:30 Fredensborg BI - Frederikssund FB - Bane 6 0 - 3
02-06-19 14:10 Annisse IF - Værløse BK - Bane 4 2 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet uden afbud
02-06-19 14:10 Græsted IF - Fredensborg BI - Bane 5 3 - 0
02-06-19 14:10 Frederikssund FB - B 1973 Herlev - Bane 6 0 - 2
02-06-19 14:50 Værløse BK - Græsted IF - Bane 4 0 - 3
02-06-19 14:50 Annisse IF - Frederikssund FB - Bane 5 1 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet uden afbud
02-06-19 14:50 B 1973 Herlev - Fredensborg BI - Bane 6 3 - 0
02-06-19 15:10 Hareskov IF - Ålholm IF - 2 - Bane 3 1 - 2
02-06-19 15:28 Frem Hellebæk - Kirke Værløse If - Bane 3 2 - 1
02-06-19 15:46 Hareskov IF - Gilleleje FK - 1 - Bane 3 0 - 3
02-06-19 16:04 Ålholm IF - 2 - Frem Hellebæk - Bane 3 0 - 1
02-06-19 16:22 Gilleleje FK - 1 - Kirke Værløse If - Bane 3 2 - 0
02-06-19 16:40 Frem Hellebæk - Hareskov IF - Bane 3 2 - 1
02-06-19 16:58 Kirke Værløse If - Ålholm IF - 2 - Bane 3 2 - 1
02-06-19 17:16 Gilleleje FK - 1 - Frem Hellebæk - Bane 3 0 - 1
02-06-19 17:34 Kirke Værløse If - Hareskov IF - Bane 3 3 - 0
02-06-19 17:52 Ålholm IF - 2 - Gilleleje FK - 1 - Bane 3 0 - 0

Til toppen