Viborg Nytårsstævne 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
18940 Flemming Kristensen Ulstrup IF SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
18940 Flemming Kristensen Ulstrup IF SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18904 Peter Ussing Jepsen Ulstrup IF VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18904 Peter Ussing Jepsen Ulstrup IF VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132726 Diana Johannesen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132726 Diana Johannesen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135414 Mads Nedergaard Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
135414 Mads Nedergaard Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136959 Bjarke Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136959 Bjarke Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123542 Natasja Zobbe Vinderup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123542 Natasja Zobbe Vinderup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135777 Felix Moritzen Brander Aulum Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135777 Felix Moritzen Brander Aulum Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135776 Lasse Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135776 Lasse Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136966 Andreas Dalsgård Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136966 Andreas Dalsgård Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131641 Mogens Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131641 Mogens Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123545 Lucca Nørregård Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123545 Lucca Nørregård Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112683 Jesper Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116552 Arne Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116552 Arne Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
112641 Keld Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112641 Keld Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136508 Nikolaj Beck Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136508 Nikolaj Beck Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135837 Jonas Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135837 Jonas Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135110 Jens Christian Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135110 Jens Christian Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137539 Silas Nicolaj Ankjær Viborg Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
137539 Silas Nicolaj Ankjær Viborg Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen