Viborg Nytårsstævne 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137539 Silas Nicolaj Ankjær Viborg Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
137539 Silas Nicolaj Ankjær Viborg Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen