LDM 15m 2019 DGI Midtjylland Skydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123101 Viktor Bæk Them Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123101 Viktor Bæk Them Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135064 Leah Marie Stordal Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135064 Leah Marie Stordal Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119163 Mette Riishede Pedersen Them Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119163 Mette Riishede Pedersen Them Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124712 Daniel Johan Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124712 Daniel Johan Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135414 Mads Nedergaard Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
135414 Mads Nedergaard Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124711 Simon Laust Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124711 Simon Laust Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
135412 Steffen Dannemann Heerwagen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135412 Steffen Dannemann Heerwagen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
127043 Mathias Heldam Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127043 Mathias Heldam Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137539 Silas Nicolaj Ankjær Viborg Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
137539 Silas Nicolaj Ankjær Viborg Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
32125 Mona Thomassen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
32125 Mona Thomassen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136582 Johan Bjarkhamar Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136582 Johan Bjarkhamar Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122335 Thomas Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122335 Thomas Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130879 Malthe Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130879 Malthe Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
116693 Matilde Olesen Roslev Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116693 Matilde Olesen Roslev Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113589 Anna Brasen Roslev Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113589 Anna Brasen Roslev Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107956 Claus Plum Roslev Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107956 Claus Plum Roslev Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122987 Sofus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122987 Sofus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122986 Marcus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122986 Marcus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136300 Julie R.P.Jensen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136300 Julie R.P.Jensen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135837 Jonas Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135837 Jonas Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122493 Line Johansen Skive skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122493 Line Johansen Skive skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
135085 Max Nørkeleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nørkeleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136508 Nikolaj Beck Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136508 Nikolaj Beck Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen