Skjern-stævne 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen