15m stævne Brande (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
120464 Phillip Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130851 Hjalte Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135608 Kim Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
132615 Line Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132615 Line Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130989 Tobias Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130989 Tobias Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135606 Bitten Volmar Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135606 Bitten Volmar Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135852 Jesper Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135848 Kristian Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135848 Kristian Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136478 May Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136478 May Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135849 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135849 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
135850 Claus Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135850 Claus Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135852 Jesper Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
135608 Kim Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33147 Peder Johansen Brande Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
120464 Phillip Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121811 Jonas Wittendorff Brande Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130350 Oscar Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130350 Oscar Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131247 Xenia Rosenkvist Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131247 Xenia Rosenkvist Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131246 Nanna Jakobsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131246 Nanna Jakobsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135846 Jacob Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135846 Jacob Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120421 Christian Olesen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120421 Christian Olesen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
33426 Søren Beck Brande Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131380 Jonas Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
131380 Jonas Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
135867 Esther Herholt Brounbjerg Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135867 Esther Herholt Brounbjerg Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135864 Rebekka Enggaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135864 Rebekka Enggaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
33295 Jens Nygård Brande Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132888 Ida Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132888 Ida Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134415 Jeppe Dalegaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134415 Jeppe Dalegaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135866 Karen Tornvig Hentze Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132490 Ludvig R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135865 Kristian Tornvig Hente Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132491 Anton R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132491 Anton R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen