15m stævne Brande (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136366 Jonas Verner Jelling fS BK3 110.0 110.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
132820 Sebastian Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening VS3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen