Forårsstævnet Ulbjerg 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126953 Mathias Rost Christensen Skals Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110948 Klaus Reflund Fjends Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
133744 Lasse Guldager Dahl Fjends Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107868 Niels Odgaard Fjends Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112641 Keld Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
27437 Leif Jakobsen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132929 Elise P. Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135695 Andre Brinkmann Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19161 Per S. Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19161 Per S. Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135695 Andre Brinkmann Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132929 Elise P. Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126953 Mathias Rost Christensen Skals Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen