| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 106657 Bjørn Gerlykke Dohn Ramløse I.f. 138/02 134/01 272/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 106658 Emil Larsen Ramløse I.f. 143/03 138/03 281/06
2 106657 Bjørn Gerlykke Dohn Ramløse I.f. 138/02 134/01 272/03
3 118798 Maria Larsen Ramløse I.f. 105/01 141/03 246/04

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS3

1 121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 131/03 136/05 267/08
2 128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 131/01 135/02 266/03
3 115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 135/02 131/02 266/04
4 64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse I.f. 124/01 117/01 241/02

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 149/06 148/10 297/16

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 148/06 148/05 296/11
2 63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 140/01 136/02 276/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 149/07 147/06 296/13
2 81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 145/05 147/07 292/12

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 145/04 150/10 295/14

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 106657 Bjørn Gerlykke Dohn Ramløse I.f. 138/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 106658 Emil Larsen Ramløse I.f. 143/03
2 106657 Bjørn Gerlykke Dohn Ramløse I.f. 138/02
3 118798 Maria Larsen Ramløse I.f. 105/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 135/02
2 121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 131/03
3 128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 131/01
4 64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse I.f. 124/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 149/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 148/06
2 63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 140/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 149/07
2 81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 145/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 145/04

Til toppen