Junior League - Efterår 2019

Turneringsinfo

Turnering: Junior League - Efterår 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Række / Puljeoversigt

U-5 (2015) Mix - 3 mands
Pulje 1 Annisse IF - Rudersdal Boldklub - Gadevang IF
U-6 (2014) Mix - 3 mands
Pulje 1 Annisse IF 2 - Snekkersten IF - Esrum Sg&i - Rudersdal Boldklub - 2 - Allerød FK
Pulje 2 Hornbæk IF - Stenløse BK - 1 - Stenløse BK - 2 - Annisse IF 1 - Rudersdal Boldklub - 1
U-7 Drenge B (13) - 3 mands
Pulje 1 Hareskov IF - 1 - Stenløse BK - Skjold Birkerød - HUI - 1 - HUI - 2 - Hareskov IF - 2
U-7 Drenge C (13) - 3 mands
Pulje 1 Espergærde IF - Stenløse BK - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Snekkersten IF - 2 - Skjold Birkerød
Pulje 2 HUI RØD 1 - HUI RØD 2 - Hareskov IF - 2 - Stenløse BK - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 3
Pulje 3 Hornbæk IF - Fredensborg BI - 2 - Gadevang IF - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Humlebæk BK
Pulje 4 Annisse IF - Fredensborg BI - 1 - Hareskov IF - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 1 - KBK Hillerød
U-7 Drenge A (13) - 5 mands
Rosenhøj Boldklub
U-8 Drenge B (12) - 5 mands
HUI - Hareskov IF - 2
Pulje 1 Hareskov IF - 1 - Frederikssund FB - Fredensborg BI - Rosenhøj Boldklub - B - Snekkersten IF - Rosenhøj Boldklub - A
Pulje 2 Skjold Birkerød - Værløse BK - 1 - Værløse BK - 2 - Humlebæk BK - Stenløse BK - Ramløse I.f.
U-8 Drenge C (12) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - Høsterkøb FK2000 - Ålholm IF 1 - Ålholm IF 2 - Annisse IF - Frederiksværk FK - Rosenhøj Boldklub
Pulje 2 HUI - B - Blistrup - Hornbæk IF - Fredensborg BI - Ølsted IF - Humlebæk BK
U-8 Drenge D (12) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Snekkersten IF - Annisse IF - Værløse BK - Frederiksværk FK - Stenløse BK
U-9 Drenge A (11) - 5 mands
Espergærde IF
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - HUI - Lynge-Uggeløse - BSV af 2016
Pulje 2 Stenløse BK - Værløse BK - Allerød FK - Virum-Sorgenfri
U-9 Drenge B (11) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Ålholm IF - HUI 2 - Allerød FK - BSV af 2016 - Frem Hellebæk
Pulje 2 Stenløse BK - HUI 1 - Virum-Sorgenfri - Snekkersten IF - Espergærde IF
U-9 Drenge C (11) - 5 mands
Espergærde IF
Pulje 1 BSV af 2016 - 2 - Fredensborg BI - 2 - Værløse BK - Allerød FK - Virum-Sorgenfri - Snekkersten IF - BSV af 2016 - 1
Pulje 2 Fredensborg BI - 1 - Humlebæk BK - Frederikssund FB - Stenløse BK - HUI - 2 - Hundested IK - KBK Hillerød
U-9 Drenge D (11) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Ålholm IF - 1 - Stenløse BK - Annisse IF - Græsted IF - Allerød FK
Pulje 2 BSV af 2016 - Hundested IK - FIF Hillerød - Frem Hellebæk - Ålholm IF - 2 - Greve Fodbold
U-9 Piger D (11/12) - 5 mands
Greve Fodbold
U-10 Drenge A (10) - 5 mands
HUI
Pulje 1 Kirke Værløse If - Frederikssund FB - Hillerød Fodbold - IS Skævinge
U-10 Drenge B (10) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Allerød FK - Fredensborg BI - Frederikssund FB - Kirke Værløse If - HUI - 1 - Værløse BK - HUI - 2
U-10 Drenge C (10) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 FIF Hillerød - Slangerup OIF - 1 - Slangerup OIF - 2 - HUI - Frederiksværk FK - Frem Hellebæk - Rudersdal Boldklub
U-10 Drenge D (10) - 5 mands
Græsted IF
Pulje 1 Ålholm IF - Frederikssund FB - Kirke Værløse If - Snekkersten IF - Allerød FK
U-11 Drenge D (09) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - Stenløse BK - Allerød FK - BSV af 2016 - KBK Hillerød - Høsterkøb FK2000
U-11 Piger C (09/10) - 5 mands
Skjold Birkerød
U-13 Drenge B/C (2007)
KBK Hillerød

Til toppen