Haderup Udendørs Stævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen