Viborg Sommerstævne 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I FRI 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132726 Diana Johannesen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132726 Diana Johannesen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen