DGI Midtj.skydn.50 m.2.omgang (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134542 Helene Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116552 Arne Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138531 Marie Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126954 Mads Gade Skals Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130039 Kresten Sønderby Lauritsen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
134147 Kirstine K. Lauritsen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
137851 Simon Degn Ikast Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
131352 Asbjørn Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
131353 Anne Mette Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135568 Tina Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133536 Jesper Bruun Olsen Ikast Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137748 Nicolai Rolander Jensen Ikast Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135865 Kristian Tornvig Hente Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132888 Ida Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135867 Esther Herholt Brounbjerg Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
118431 Leander Storm Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134099 Pil Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133550 Mathias Munk Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
134926 Simon Villum Sand Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
137770 Emil Kalletrup Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134925 Andreas Brendstrup Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138378 Thomas rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137096 Jon Kjærgård Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
138479 Peter Nørgard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22096 John Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138670 Simon k. Pedersen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
121714 Finn Zimmer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111827 Reidar Hansen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117135 Brian nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
117827 Pia Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117826 Holger Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130532 Viktoria Ohlsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124712 Daniel Johan Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124711 Simon Laust Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138572 Signe Helene Lofstad Hem Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
138618 August Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
138125 Johannes Karl Lofstad Hem Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135052 Chistoffer Buus Skov Skive skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
134317 Jacob Larsen Skive skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
138874 Mille Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134558 Søren Sørensen Skive skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137986 Heidi Andersen Skive skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138873 Gry Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137937 Lucas Castor Grove Schmidt Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31159 Jacob Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138652 Victor Holmgaard Havtorn Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nørkeleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
135883 Mikkel Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137533 Mathias Poulsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
138003 Kasper Handberg Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120796 Tobias Madsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137600 Hans Christian Larsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130652 Bjarke H. R. Poulsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137450 Silke S. Juhl Viborg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135837 Jonas Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
134653 Thomas Bach Hougaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
138792 Chris Inuk Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19406 Morten Bondgård Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127560 Inger Visgård Viborg Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
138696 Bjørn Andsbjerg Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
138696 Bjørn Andsbjerg Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
135776 Lasse Andersen Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
138697 Noah Pedersen Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
138697 Noah Pedersen Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
138700 Nikoline Kirkeby Krautwald Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
138700 Nikoline Kirkeby Krautwald Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
138701 Alexander Kirkeby Krautwald Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
138701 Alexander Kirkeby Krautwald Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
138703 Agnethe Lund Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
138703 Agnethe Lund Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122995 Thomas Vesterager Ørre Skytteforening, J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122957 Jens Nørbjerg Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134405 Kathrine Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85479 Niklas Schumacher Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening, SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138786 Dorthe Sønderbæk Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134644 Rasmus Fihl Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134644 Rasmus Fihl Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen