DGI 50-200m. turnering 2019 2 omgang (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125873 Lars Winther Evers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125873 Lars Winther Evers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
70803 Claus Højbjerg Jørgensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
70803 Claus Højbjerg Jørgensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136938 Rikke Sundsgaard Schultz Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE1 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
68239 Jørgen Søbæk Sørensen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
68160 Erik Lund Madsen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE2 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
69914 Bjarne Clausen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
70364 Jesper Holde IK Morgenstjernen SE2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
70364 Jesper Holde IK Morgenstjernen SE2 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
66367 Per Holm Frese Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
138469 Jane S. Albrektsen Tznelasvili Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
71434 Birgitte Fogh-Nielsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
137899 Oskar Hovmand Petersson Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137899 Oskar Hovmand Petersson Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE1 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE1 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
135247 Harald Wistisen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
131750 Malene Madsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
133912 William T. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135246 August B. De Krak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
134407 Svante Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
135251 Lucas Milas Christensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
135254 Storm Hugo Retsloff Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135240 Mikkel Schov G. Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111923 Martin Andersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104920 Ole Steen Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126276 Helle Herstad Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
120654 Ken Erleben Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
126295 Finn Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104919 Jørgen Erik Hasselmann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133974 Asnaldina Ferreira Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115009 Karin Florin Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
133978 Finn Leif Christensen KIFs Skyttelaug FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134445 Lene Crail Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
120650 Jørgen Tindø Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
125171 John Balch Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
106472 Lis Rasmussen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
131745 Hans Holdorf Petersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen