Landsdelmesterskab 2019 - sommer (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
137899 Oskar Hovmand Petersson Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137899 Oskar Hovmand Petersson Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138469 Jane S. Albrektsen Tznelasvili Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138469 Jane S. Albrektsen Tznelasvili Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VÅ2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VÅ2 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
70364 Jesper Holde IK Morgenstjernen SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
70364 Jesper Holde IK Morgenstjernen SE2 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131747 Adam E Malki Jepsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
131747 Adam E Malki Jepsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
135246 August B. De Krak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
135246 August B. De Krak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 151.0 151.0 Mesterskab
135247 Harald Wistisen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
135247 Harald Wistisen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
135250 Lui P. B. Lykholt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
135250 Lui P. B. Lykholt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
131750 Malene Madsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
131750 Malene Madsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
134407 Svante Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
134407 Svante Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
133912 William T. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133912 William T. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128198 Nicoline Sindberg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128198 Nicoline Sindberg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
106484 Jesper Michelsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106484 Jesper Michelsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126295 Finn Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
126295 Finn Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
104919 Jørgen Erik Hasselmann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104919 Jørgen Erik Hasselmann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120650 Jørgen Tindø Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
120650 Jørgen Tindø Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
106472 Lis Rasmussen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106472 Lis Rasmussen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
115009 Karin Florin Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
115009 Karin Florin Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
134445 Lene Crail Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
134445 Lene Crail Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
133978 Finn Leif Christensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
133978 Finn Leif Christensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135240 Mikkel Schov G. Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135240 Mikkel Schov G. Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94019 Jacob Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen