Præmieskydning Skals 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
31159 Jacob Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
31159 Jacob Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134542 Helene Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134542 Helene Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138531 Marie Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen