DGI midtj.skydn.50m.4.omgang (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139001 Storm Frederik Blenstrup Viborg Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
138946 Anders Binderup Borggaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135837 Jonas Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137539 Silas Nicolaj Ankjær Viborg Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
138792 Chris Inuk Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19406 Morten Bondgård Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139112 Berith Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137937 Lucas Castor Grove Schmidt Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
31159 Jacob Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
138652 Victor Holmgaard Havtorn Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130652 Bjarke H. R. Poulsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134542 Helene Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116552 Arne Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
140473 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138531 Marie Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
121714 Finn Zimmer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111827 Reidar Hansen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117135 Brian nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117827 Pia Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117826 Holger Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130532 Viktoria Ohlsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135865 Kristian Tornvig Hente Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135867 Esther Herholt Brounbjerg Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
135866 Karen Tornvig Hentze Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
124712 Daniel Johan Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124711 Simon Laust Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
138572 Signe Helene Lofstad Hem Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening FRI 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
138618 August Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138125 Johannes Karl Lofstad Hem Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
138619 Marius Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
135883 Mikkel Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134752 Frederik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
138003 Kasper Handberg Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137600 Hans Christian Larsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
134099 Pil Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133550 Mathias Munk Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
134926 Simon Villum Sand Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
137770 Emil Kalletrup Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138378 Thomas rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137096 Jon Kjærgård Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138479 Peter Nørgard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22096 John Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134925 Andreas Brendstrup Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130039 Kresten Sønderby Lauritsen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
134147 Kirstine K. Lauritsen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
137851 Simon Degn Ikast Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
131352 Asbjørn Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
131353 Anne Mette Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135568 Tina Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133536 Jesper Bruun Olsen Ikast Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137748 Nicolai Rolander Jensen Ikast Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Karup Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135052 Chistoffer Buus Skov Skive skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138874 Mille Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
138873 Gry Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen