Pistolterræn Tubæk 2019 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening V3 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
129926 Maiken Heje Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
137421 Brian Erdmann Hillerød Skytteforening V3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V3 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 68.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening V1 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening SE 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf V1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening V3 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf V2 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
127701 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening V2 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
126685 Rasmus Andrew Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf V3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening V3 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 SE 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
60917 Annette Jarlskov Skytteforeningen Af 1949 SE 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
126474 Heinrich Flyvholm Okkerstrøm Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter SE 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening V3 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V3 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening V1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening V3 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening V3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V3 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V3 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V3 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening V1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
137206 Thommas Knudsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening V3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
138296 Kenneth Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening V3 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening V3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening SE 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
130597 Jan Ballegaard Fuglebjerg Skytteforening V3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening V3 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
127338 Anja Høll Greisen Farum Skytteforening V3 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
122288 Michael Wahl KLK Hovedkreds V3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
133495 Thomas Just Petersen KLK Hovedkreds V3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
125381 Henrik Lorentzen KLK Hovedkreds V3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening V3 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
135936 Dan Rene Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening V3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening V3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
117100 Lars Bugge Blistrup S&I - Skytteafd. V3 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
134537 Peter Anderskov Jensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening V3 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
133981 Robert Lambert Johnsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V3 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening SE 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
116258 Rene Hedegaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening SE 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V3 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening SE 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V3 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
88094 Tobias Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V2 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V2 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening SE 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening V3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
100961 Anders Bo Jensen Strøby Skytteforening V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Strøby Skytteforening V3 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 SE 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening V3 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
127099 Jeppe Jensen Strøby Skytteforening V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening V3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
73607 Ole Laursen Frederiksværk Skytteforening SE 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
132600 Dennis Sørensen Sorø Skytteforening V3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
109428 Dennis Flemming Madsen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
71315 Kaj J Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening SE 14.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
92280 Jan Boesen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V3 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V1 68.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
137434 Nils Bøyesen KLK Hovedkreds SE 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening V1 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V1 68.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening V3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. SE 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
56143 Steffen Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V3 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
55855 Niels Ernst Johansson Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening V1 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
134154 Martin Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
56625 Ole Højbjerg Faxe Skytteforening V3 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V1 70.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
85643 Michael Petersen Vordingborg Skytteforening V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
111950 Morten Jespersen Næstved Skytteforening V3 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
111971 Jimmy Jensen Næstved Skytteforening V3 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
132496 Kim Brøndmark Værløse Skytteforening V3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
59224 Brian Rich Korsør Skytteforening V3 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V3 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening V1 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
56382 Heidi Nyberg Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
137265 Bo Riis Holmegaard Skytteforening V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
70374 Jan Schmidt Skovshoved Idrætsforening V3 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
93784 Michael Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1 70.0 52.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen