Landsdelsmesterskab/Dalgas stævne 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen