U-7 Drenge (2013) C - ½ Bane | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI INDOOR LEAGUE 2019/2020
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 28865799

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U-7 Drenge (2013) C - ½ Bane

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
23-11-19 12:00 Snekkersten IF - 2 - Snekkersten IF - 1 - Bane 1 2 - 3 Snekkersten IF - 2
23-11-19 12:00 Værløse BK - 1 - Stenløse BK - 1 - Bane 2 0 - 2 Snekkersten IF - 2
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
23-11-19 12:10 Annisse IF 2 - Annisse IF 1 - Bane 1 0 - 3 Annisse IF 2
23-11-19 12:10 Værløse BK - 2 - Stenløse BK - 2 - Bane 2 0 - 4 Annisse IF 2
23-11-19 12:20 Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Bane 1 0 - 1 Snekkersten IF - 2
23-11-19 12:20 Stenløse BK - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 2 - Bane 2 0 - 2 Snekkersten IF - 2
23-11-19 12:30 HUI - 3 - Værløse BK - 4 - Bane 1 2 - 2 Annisse IF 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
23-11-19 12:30 Stenløse BK - 2 - Annisse IF 2 - Bane 2 3 - 0 Annisse IF 2
23-11-19 12:40 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 - Bane 1 1 - 2 Snekkersten IF - 2
23-11-19 12:40 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Værløse BK - 1 - Bane 2 2 - 3 Snekkersten IF - 2
23-11-19 12:50 Annisse IF 1 - HUI - 3 - Bane 1 0 - 3 Annisse IF 2
23-11-19 12:50 Værløse BK - 4 - Værløse BK - 2 - Bane 2 0 - 1 Annisse IF 2
23-11-19 13:00 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Stenløse BK - 1 - Bane 1 1 - 0 Snekkersten IF - 2
23-11-19 13:00 Snekkersten IF - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Bane 2 1 - 0 Snekkersten IF - 2
23-11-19 13:10 Annisse IF 1 - Stenløse BK - 2 - Bane 1 0 - 3 Annisse IF 2
23-11-19 13:10 Annisse IF 2 - Værløse BK - 4 - Bane 2 0 - 3 Annisse IF 2
23-11-19 13:20 Værløse BK - 1 - Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 - Bane 1 1 - 4 Snekkersten IF - 2
23-11-19 13:20 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Snekkersten IF - 1 - Bane 2 4 - 0 Snekkersten IF - 2
23-11-19 13:30 Værløse BK - 2 - HUI - 3 - Bane 1 3 - 0 Annisse IF 2
23-11-19 13:30 Værløse BK - 4 - Annisse IF 1 - Bane 2 3 - 0 Annisse IF 2
23-11-19 13:40 Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 - Stenløse BK - 1 - Bane 1 1 - 2 Snekkersten IF - 2
23-11-19 13:40 Snekkersten IF - 2 - Værløse BK - 1 - Bane 2 0 - 2 Snekkersten IF - 2
23-11-19 13:50 HUI - 3 - Stenløse BK - 2 - Bane 1 1 - 4 Annisse IF 2
23-11-19 13:50 Annisse IF 2 - Værløse BK - 2 - Bane 2 0 - 3 Annisse IF 2
23-11-19 14:00 Stenløse BK - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Bane 1 0 - 1 Snekkersten IF - 2
23-11-19 14:00 Værløse BK - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 1 - Bane 2 5 - 1 Snekkersten IF - 2
23-11-19 14:10 Stenløse BK - 2 - Værløse BK - 4 - Bane 1 3 - 2 Annisse IF 2
23-11-19 14:10 Værløse BK - 2 - Annisse IF 1 - Bane 2 3 - 0 Annisse IF 2
23-11-19 14:20 HUI - 3 - Annisse IF 2 - Bane 2 3 - 0 Annisse IF 2
23-11-19 14:20 Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 2 - Bane 1 3 - 0 Snekkersten IF - 2
23-11-19 14:30 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Hareskov IF - Bane 1 4 - 1 Værløse BK - 3
23-11-19 14:30 Hundested IK - 1 - Værløse BK - 3 - Bane 2 2 - 2 Værløse BK - 3
23-11-19 14:45 St. Lyngby IF - Gadevang IF - Bane 1 3 - 0 Værløse BK - 3
23-11-19 14:45 Værløse BK - 3 - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Bane 2 0 - 2 Værløse BK - 3
23-11-19 15:00 Hareskov IF - St. Lyngby IF - Bane 1 0 - 2 Værløse BK - 3
23-11-19 15:00 Gadevang IF - Hundested IK - 1 - Bane 2 2 - 1 Værløse BK - 3
23-11-19 15:15 Hareskov IF - Værløse BK - 3 - Bane 1 0 - 4 Værløse BK - 3
23-11-19 15:15 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Gadevang IF - Bane 2 4 - 0 Værløse BK - 3
23-11-19 15:30 Hundested IK - 1 - St. Lyngby IF - Bane 1 1 - 3 Værløse BK - 3
23-11-19 15:30 Gadevang IF - Hareskov IF - Bane 2 3 - 0 Værløse BK - 3
23-11-19 15:45 St. Lyngby IF - Værløse BK - 3 - Bane 1 2 - 0 Værløse BK - 3
23-11-19 15:45 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Hundested IK - 1 - Bane 2 3 - 1 Værløse BK - 3
23-11-19 16:00 Værløse BK - 3 - Gadevang IF - Bane 1 1 - 4 Værløse BK - 3
23-11-19 16:00 Hundested IK - 1 - Hareskov IF - Bane 2 2 - 3 Værløse BK - 3
23-11-19 16:15 St. Lyngby IF - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Bane 1 2 - 1 Værløse BK - 3
14-12-19 12:00 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 2 - Bane 1 Snekkersten IF - 1
14-12-19 12:00 Stenløse BK - 1 - Værløse BK - 1 - Bane 2 Snekkersten IF - 1
14-12-19 12:10 Annisse IF 1 - Annisse IF 2 - Bane 1 Stenløse BK - 2
14-12-19 12:10 Stenløse BK - 2 - Værløse BK - 2 - Bane 2 Stenløse BK - 2
14-12-19 12:20 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 - Bane 1 Snekkersten IF - 1
14-12-19 12:20 Snekkersten IF - 2 - Stenløse BK - 1 - Bane 2 Snekkersten IF - 1
14-12-19 12:30 Værløse BK - 4 - HUI - 3 - Bane 1 Stenløse BK - 2
14-12-19 12:30 Annisse IF 2 - Stenløse BK - 2 - Bane 2 Stenløse BK - 2
14-12-19 12:40 Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 1 - Bane 1 Snekkersten IF - 1
14-12-19 12:40 Værløse BK - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Bane 2 Snekkersten IF - 1
14-12-19 12:50 HUI - 3 - Annisse IF 1 - Bane 1 Stenløse BK - 2
14-12-19 12:50 Værløse BK - 2 - Værløse BK - 4 - Bane 2 Stenløse BK - 2
14-12-19 13:00 Stenløse BK - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 1 - Bane 1 Snekkersten IF - 1
14-12-19 13:00 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Snekkersten IF - 2 - Bane 2 Snekkersten IF - 1
14-12-19 13:10 Stenløse BK - 2 - Annisse IF 1 - Bane 1 Stenløse BK - 2
14-12-19 13:10 Værløse BK - 4 - Annisse IF 2 - Bane 2 Stenløse BK - 2
14-12-19 13:20 Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 - Værløse BK - 1 - Bane 1 Snekkersten IF - 1
14-12-19 13:20 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Bane 2 Snekkersten IF - 1
14-12-19 13:30 HUI - 3 - Værløse BK - 2 - Bane 1 Stenløse BK - 2
14-12-19 13:30 Annisse IF 1 - Værløse BK - 4 - Bane 2 Stenløse BK - 2
14-12-19 13:40 Stenløse BK - 1 - Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 - Bane 1 Snekkersten IF - 1
14-12-19 13:40 Værløse BK - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 2 - Bane 2 Snekkersten IF - 1
14-12-19 13:50 Stenløse BK - 2 - HUI - 3 - Bane 1 Stenløse BK - 2
14-12-19 13:50 Værløse BK - 2 - Annisse IF 2 - Bane 2 Stenløse BK - 2
14-12-19 14:00 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Stenløse BK - 1 - Bane 1 Snekkersten IF - 1
14-12-19 14:00 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Værløse BK - 1 - Bane 2 Snekkersten IF - 1
14-12-19 14:10 Værløse BK - 4 - Stenløse BK - 2 - Bane 1 Stenløse BK - 2
14-12-19 14:10 Annisse IF 1 - Værløse BK - 2 - Bane 2 Stenløse BK - 2
14-12-19 14:20 Annisse IF 2 - HUI - 3 - Bane 2 Stenløse BK - 2
14-12-19 14:20 Snekkersten IF - 2 - Nivå Kokkedal FK - 1 - Bane 1 Snekkersten IF - 1
14-12-19 14:30 Hareskov IF - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Bane 1 Hundested IK - 1
14-12-19 14:30 Værløse BK - 3 - Hundested IK - 1 - Bane 2 Hundested IK - 1
14-12-19 14:45 Gadevang IF - St. Lyngby IF - Bane 1 Hundested IK - 1
14-12-19 14:45 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Værløse BK - 3 - Bane 2 Hundested IK - 1
14-12-19 15:00 St. Lyngby IF - Hareskov IF - Bane 1 Hundested IK - 1
14-12-19 15:00 Hundested IK - 1 - Gadevang IF - Bane 2 Hundested IK - 1
14-12-19 15:15 Værløse BK - 3 - Hareskov IF - Bane 1 Hundested IK - 1
14-12-19 15:15 Gadevang IF - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Bane 2 Hundested IK - 1
14-12-19 15:30 St. Lyngby IF - Hundested IK - 1 - Bane 1 Hundested IK - 1
14-12-19 15:30 Hareskov IF - Gadevang IF - Bane 2 Hundested IK - 1
14-12-19 15:45 Værløse BK - 3 - St. Lyngby IF - Bane 1 Hundested IK - 1
14-12-19 15:45 Hundested IK - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Bane 2 Hundested IK - 1
14-12-19 16:00 Gadevang IF - Værløse BK - 3 - Bane 1 Hundested IK - 1
14-12-19 16:00 Hareskov IF - Hundested IK - 1 - Bane 2 Hundested IK - 1
14-12-19 16:15 Frederikssund FB - 1 - St. Lyngby IF - Bane 1 Hundested IK - 1

Til toppen