U-10 Drenge B (2010) - 8 Mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI WINTER LEAGUE 2019/2020
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U-10 Drenge B (2010) - 8 Mands

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
15-11-19 17:00 FIF Hillerød - HUI 5 - 7
17-11-19 10:00 Farum BK - B 1973 Herlev 1 - 9
17-11-19 10:00 Espergærde IF - Kirke Værløse If 2 - 2
23-11-19 10:00 B 1973 Herlev - FIF Hillerød 4 - 2
24-11-19 10:00 HUI - Espergærde IF 3 - 2
24-11-19 10:00 Skjold Birkerød - Farum BK 4 - 2
29-11-19 17:30 B 1973 Herlev - Skjold Birkerød 4 - 2
01-12-19 11:15 Snekkersten IF - HUI 6 - 1
06-12-19 17:00 FIF Hillerød - Espergærde IF 4 - 2
07-12-19 10:00 Kirke Værløse If - Snekkersten IF 1 - 2
15-12-19 10:00 HUI - Hareskov IF 3 - 6
15-12-19 10:00 Skjold Birkerød - FIF Hillerød 8 - 4
15-12-19 10:00 Espergærde IF - Snekkersten IF 2 - 1
15-12-19 10:00 Kirke Værløse If - Farum BK 5 - 1
22-12-19 10:00 Hareskov IF - Kirke Værløse If 7 - 0
05-01-20 10:00 Skjold Birkerød - Hareskov IF 1 - 11
11-01-20 11:15 Snekkersten IF - Hareskov IF 2 - 6
17-01-20 17:00 FIF Hillerød - Snekkersten IF 2 - 4
18-01-20 09:30 B 1973 Herlev - Kirke Værløse If 1 - 4
19-01-20 10:00 Hareskov IF - Espergærde IF 8 - 3
19-01-20 10:00 Farum BK - HUI 4 - 7
26-01-20 10:00 Espergærde IF - Farum BK 7 - 1
26-01-20 10:00 Kirke Værløse If - Skjold Birkerød 8 - 4
26-01-20 13:30 HUI - B 1973 Herlev 5 - 3
01-02-20 15:15 B 1973 Herlev - Espergærde IF 1 - 4
02-02-20 10:00 Hareskov IF - FIF Hillerød 7 - 3
02-02-20 10:00 Farum BK - Snekkersten IF 3 - 0
02-02-20 10:00 Skjold Birkerød - HUI 2 - 6
21-02-20 17:00 FIF Hillerød - Kirke Værløse If 7 - 5
23-02-20 10:00 Espergærde IF - Skjold Birkerød 5 - 3
23-02-20 10:00 Hareskov IF - Farum BK 14 - 1
29-02-20 09:45 Snekkersten IF - B 1973 Herlev
01-03-20 10:00 Farum BK - FIF Hillerød
01-03-20 10:00 Skjold Birkerød - Snekkersten IF
01-03-20 10:00 Kirke Værløse If - HUI
21-03-20 09:30 B 1973 Herlev - Hareskov IF

Til toppen