Landsdels turnering 1.omg 2019/20 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
140858 Anders Bror Jacobsen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140858 Anders Bror Jacobsen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99620 Bent Andersen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99620 Bent Andersen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
86095 Lars Ewald Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
70232 Bent Hansen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
70232 Bent Hansen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
139246 Pia Horn Nielsen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139246 Pia Horn Nielsen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
140857 Søren Ulv Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140633 Anne Poudre Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140856 Sylwia Cirillo Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140854 Mona Bach Mortensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140853 Bülbül Tüzün Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
140851 Karin Hjortkjær Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
140855 Signe Rosager Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57295 Poul Kristensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
69182 Jesper Stryhn Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135501 Line Bech Jensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
138469 Jane S. Albrektsen Tznelasvili Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138469 Jane S. Albrektsen Tznelasvili Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114700 Ana Stojkovic Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
114700 Ana Stojkovic Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
141014 Casper Holberck Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
70364 Jesper Holde Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140655 Arved Hartvig Hellerup Skyde Selskab J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
140657 Viktor Matthensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69777 Ole Abildgaard Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69777 Ole Abildgaard Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
71622 Poul Laustsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
44977 Mogens Grønning Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
86359 Hans Goldschmidt Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
100234 Janne Gretved Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
87368 Susanne Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87368 Susanne Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
78876 Carsten Zachariassen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
78876 Carsten Zachariassen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
71547 Henrik Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
71547 Henrik Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123895 Andrew Starling Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123895 Andrew Starling Garderforeningens Skyttelaug Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134227 Søren Sonberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134227 Søren Sonberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
104919 Jørgen Erik Hasselmann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120650 Jørgen Tindø Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
67097 Anne Nicolaisen Otto Nielsen Firmasport FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110999 Birger Ladefoged Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121286 Birgitte Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92596 Henning Klitgaard Otto Nielsen Firmasport FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97843 Inga Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104253 Jørgen Laursen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106959 Jørgen Schmidt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106960 Jørn Finn Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132326 Katja Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130660 Lars Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132327 Leif Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
92597 Lis Klitgaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140776 Peter Brandt Schmidt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
121287 Søren Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129572 Steen Mikkelsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139326 Torben Paving Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98824 Ulrik Holm Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140777 Øjvind Wendel Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131512 Benjamin Ellekvist Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131512 Benjamin Ellekvist Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
140066 Carl Wilfred Herskind Winther Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140066 Carl Wilfred Herskind Winther Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
140067 Jacob Solhøj Nørskov Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140289 Jura Finke Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140289 Jura Finke Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138415 Mads Tommy Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138415 Mads Tommy Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
141097 Jacob Nadim Chahade Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141097 Jacob Nadim Chahade Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
141098 Kamil Nadim Chahade Skytteforeningen Krudttønden ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
141098 Kamil Nadim Chahade Skytteforeningen Krudttønden ST3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
108537 Sabrina Bæk Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
71014 Birgitte T. Pedersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) Å3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139625 Tobias Lauritsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
57022 Kell Damgaard Nielsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
138500 Nis Weihrauch KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
125386 Ulrik Vince KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124313 Jesper Bülow Jensen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
60626 Helen Grønbech Hass KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
118146 Axel Olsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
56742 Peter C S Larsen Akademisk Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56742 Peter C S Larsen Akademisk Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
65585 Gertrud Skyt Høj Akademisk Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
65585 Gertrud Skyt Høj Akademisk Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
66854 Lars Worsaae Akademisk Skytteforening ST2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
66854 Lars Worsaae Akademisk Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
137772 Poul Cappelørn Akademisk Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137772 Poul Cappelørn Akademisk Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140676 Runa Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140676 Runa Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
100882 Arne Hjersing Hansen Akademisk Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
70322 Ole C. Rasmussen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
70322 Ole C. Rasmussen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
85563 John Lind Jans Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen