Ullerup stævne 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
33487 Niels Utoft Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33579 Kasper Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33579 Kasper Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135852 Jesper Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ST3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
135848 Kristian Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135848 Kristian Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
113421 Claus Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135849 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135849 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
139080 Nicolai Østergaard Vingborg Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
140068 Christian Lykke Koldborg Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
140349 Bjørn Duckmann Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Jelling fS BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Jelling fS BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137494 Magnus Junge Junge Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137494 Magnus Junge Junge Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136717 Sarah Rønbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131246 Nanna Jakobsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131246 Nanna Jakobsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140027 Dina Kaae Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140027 Dina Kaae Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldberg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldberg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
140069 Malthe Steenhoff Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140069 Malthe Steenhoff Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138773 William Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138773 William Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134510 Magnus Holmgaard Thuesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134510 Magnus Holmgaard Thuesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136578 Mathilda Rønbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen