Ullerup stævne 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138939 Daria Avræm Brande Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138939 Daria Avræm Brande Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140417 Laura Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
140417 Laura Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138749 Mathias Guldberg Bang Vejle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138749 Mathias Guldberg Bang Vejle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen