Kjellerupstævne 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
22067 Martin Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22067 Martin Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening ST1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140022 Birgit Kallestrup Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140022 Birgit Kallestrup Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121428 John Bundgaard Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121428 John Bundgaard Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135346 Maja Elise Germansen Held Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135346 Maja Elise Germansen Held Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127015 Toke Juhlert Uhrskov Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127015 Toke Juhlert Uhrskov Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112641 Keld Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136210 Ulf Gad Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen