Kjellerupstævne 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening ST1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135347 Victoria Troelsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135347 Victoria Troelsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen