Skive Skydning 15m 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
113591 Winnie Jacobsen Skive skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113591 Winnie Jacobsen Skive skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138874 Mille Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138874 Mille Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138873 Gry Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138873 Gry Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139904 Kevin Frank Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
139904 Kevin Frank Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
138619 Marius Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
138619 Marius Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK4 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen