Karup geværstævne 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen