DGI midtj.15 m.2.omgang (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134682 Magnus Storbank Aulum Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
131777 Anders Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135942 Mads Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
139798 Camillie Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139987 Frederikke Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139988 Sander Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139989 Johan Weis Bæk Aulum Skytteforening BK4 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
139990 Magnus Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134644 Rasmus Fihl Aulum Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
139992 Matti Brønnerup Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
139994 Mikkel Dahl Nørregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137043 Martin Strib Rahbek Aulum Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140107 Valdemar Birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
140109 Felix Jakobsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
140108 William birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
129954 Magnus Sundstrup Aulum Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140473 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134829 Tobias Siig Skals Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122524 Rune Højgaard Skals Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131229 Jon Lyn Lyrn Skals Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107643 Allan G. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening Å1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135695 Andre Brinkmann Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135694 Sebastian K. Thomsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140101 Martin M. Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126950 Emil K. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139815 Mikkel Skov Lundquist Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139814 Malou Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
138020 Morten Høgh Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening Å2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138019 Majbrit Thordahl Jespersen Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107833 Nick Ingerslev Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140100 Petrus Arnoldus Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
128681 Henning Schacksen Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128680 Biger Oromaa Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139811 Mette Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112641 Keld Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109408 Emil Vorre Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139816 Steen Bohnstedt-Pedersen Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140009 Pelle Frederik Liljendal Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
12280 Arne Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122843 Leo Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122834 Kjeld Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122856 Poul Erik Ebbesen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127948 Henning Bech Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113823 Svend Møller Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122849 Viggo Busk Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126948 Karl O. H. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122844 Bjarne Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135757 Bjarne Larsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122835 Vagn Sørensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113087 Viktor Møller Simonsen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122852 Niels H. Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139812 Torben Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
12238 Mariane Lejel Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139902 Tobias Worm Karup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131604 Kian Nissen Karup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135272 Johanne Krause Karup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139644 Tobias Lundshøj Karup Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
139646 Oliver Philipsen Karup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134548 Markus Miland Karlsen Karup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135064 Leah Marie Stordal Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120907 Helga Glud Karup Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening Å3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139828 Søs Worm Karup Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23128 Harry Egon Jensen Karup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137342 Pia Kronborg Karup Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139737 Jane K.L. Thomsen Karup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139427 Ludvig Rønne Dam Karup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139738 Natascha Milan Hoffmann Karup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137969 Kurt F. Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139886 Børge Jensen Karup Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139885 Kurt Westphal Karup Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135883 Mikkel Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138919 Bastien Kristiansen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134752 Frederik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140025 Magnus Dvinge Søgaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139501 David Gryholt Fenger Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120796 Tobias Madsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21759 Ann Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137600 Hans Christian Larsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139394 Kirstine Thorup Bjørnø Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139456 Mattis Bagterp Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136584 Valdemar Thedor Albæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130409 Anne Sofie Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130407 Tobias Lund Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97119 Jonas Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
32872 Bente Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139984 Svend Bagterp Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
32080 Niels Poulsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102327 Egon Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112328 Kristian Frølund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102754 Bent Olesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102385 Ole Elmholt Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
104473 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107274 Egon Holst Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135527 Flemming Vejvad Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
32960 Allan Fiskbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122335 Thomas Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130408 Lennart Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
32125 Mona Thomassen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108720 Erik Lindegaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
137367 Kresten Laursen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139333 Brian Rasmussen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139667 Anne Brødsgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139662 Jonathan Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
138361 Christoffer Berg Vels Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139571 Magnus Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139570 Nojus Bonevicius Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139666 Maja Brødsgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139669 Noah Andersen Weaver Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139671 Silas Møller Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
118498 Kristian Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132613 Jørgen Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
93984 Jørgen Leth Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108030 Svend Sunds Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108031 Anette Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108023 Vibeke Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127228 Majken Dahl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118491 Ole Fisker Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
132705 Rene Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139663 Torben Baumann Kallehauge Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19058 Eigil D. Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89858 Ivan Hougaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
139572 Kennet Lindegaard Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135601 Kurt Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139665 Viktor Luxhøj Baumann Kallehauge Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127043 Mathias Heldam Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123737 Vagn Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
108033 Aage Vincent Møller Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
19054 Helle I. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135275 Kurt Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139210 Helle Majgaard Ikast Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135568 Tina Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133525 Karina Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139176 Tina Jordan Ikast Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116476 Mikkel Kramer Ikast Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131352 Asbjørn Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
131351 Hjalte Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
137851 Simon Degn Ikast Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139179 Anders Kousgaard pind lavrsen Ikast Skytteforening BK4 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
139180 Marie Pind Lavrsen Ikast Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
139183 Oliver Thorndahl Ikast Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
139209 Mads Majgaard Jørgensen Ikast Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
139239 Wiliam Biel Ikast Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
131353 Anne Mette Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
87574 Jesper Christensen Ikast Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139211 Rene Bach Jørgensen Ikast Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19132 Sigurd Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140194 Karl Erik Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140003 Charlotte Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122360 Gunnar Moustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19368 Carl Chr. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122380 Jørgen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127031 Henning Kragh Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19354 Henning Thuesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122385 Søren Peter Therkildsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126966 Peter Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137789 Ulla Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
127770 Asbjørn Hasager Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123252 Axel Petersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123255 Victor Nordahl Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118446 Laurids Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130948 Jonas Glismand Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127201 Kristian E. Hald Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118450 Victoria Haurum Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135334 Simon Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139771 Charlotte Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139774 Michelle Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
115218 Theis Junge Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127204 Melissa Junge Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139492 Bjørn Dittmann Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
137773 Jonatan Oxholm Rasmussen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
127773 Marcus Antonsen Gjern Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124714 Patrik Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
105430 Sebastian Nyhus Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136098 Anne Ørbæk Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114682 Christoffer B. Broch Gjern Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138873 Gry Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138874 Mille Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137986 Heidi Andersen Skive skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140648 Anita Iversen Skive skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening ST3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139904 Kevin Frank Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
139592 Amalie S Pehrson Hem Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130652 Bjarke H. R. Poulsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140223 Laura Lysgaard Michaelsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112652 Heidi Klug Pedersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139720 Peter Hummelhof Genz Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139746 Christian Nielsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
139252 Lærke Bech Olesen Fjends Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139253 William Bech Olesen Fjends Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
136488 Rasmus Rohde Thinggard Fjends Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138059 Marius Vesterby Fjends Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
133744 Lasse Guldager Dahl Fjends Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
129271 Mikkel Toft Christensen Fjends Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135033 Jon S. H, Mikkelsen Fjends Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139454 Robert Bech Olesen Fjends Skytteforening Å3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
133750 Mian Guldager Olesen Fjends Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139395 Karoline Handskemager Fjends Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
140070 Simon Moose Højer-Simonsen Fjends Skytteforening Å3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
139826 Bettina Virenfeldt Fjends Skytteforening Å3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
110948 Klaus Reflund Fjends Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107868 Niels Odgaard Fjends Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
27437 Leif Jakobsen Fjends Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130532 Viktoria Ohlsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138570 Mads Svenningsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129090 Mathias Gjerulff Ohlsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126354 Loui Elbæk Nielsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
121714 Finn Zimmer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111827 Reidar Hansen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117827 Pia Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117826 Holger Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120178 Daniel Størup Kloster Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139700 Thim M. Laursen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136539 Kaya Wulf Lindgaard Them Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135425 Louie Betzer Elgaard Them Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136046 Julie Marie Roldskov Døssing Them Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113232 Aksel Slot Rasmussen Them Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137164 Karl Schlosser Dybvad Them Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130966 Christina B. Sørensen Them Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136545 Karoline Pedersen Them Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137163 Mikkel Elkjær Them Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139960 Tobias Christensen Them Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130970 William H. Troelsen Them Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128940 Frederik Brandt Sørensen Them Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140343 Sander Lund Michaelsen Them Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130963 Emma Lund Bonde Them Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118086 Mikkel Juel Madsen Them Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140347 Zilla Larsen Them Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
95184 Richardt H. Hoffmann Them Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94583 Frederik Zachariassen Them Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
21865 Kirsten Andersen Them Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136544 Lars Engedal Them Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139959 Tony Betzer Them Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135420 Helle Brandt Sørensen Them Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139964 Henning Winther Them Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135418 Line Varinka Pedersen Them Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
21801 Ulla Vogensen Them Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
21856 Lauge Clausen Them Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21881 Jens Kjær Them Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133889 Steffen Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135419 Jonas Jensen Them Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139963 Noah Winther Them Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139965 Elfi Olga betzer Elgaard Them Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135424 Louie Wulf Lindgaard Them Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134622 Bjarke Høeg Gjervig Haderup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131463 Gry Madsen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101200 Jens Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
29809 Peter Bay Haderup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
89028 Finn Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140004 Michael Sand Kristensen Haderup Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139430 Mille Therkelsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136259 Jens Christensen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
139743 Ole Preben Madsen Haderup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29885 Jens Holt Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139698 Alberte Birkkjær Madsen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135864 Rebekka Enggaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139953 Joachim Falk Andreasen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135867 Esther Herholt Brounbjerg Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139954 Mikkel Abildtrup Nickelsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118431 Leander Storm Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131380 Jonas Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140610 Casper Bæk Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
32564 Jakob Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123009 Asger Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120463 Peter Borch Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139985 Nicolaj Bøndergaard Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
138055 Frederik Bach Grøn Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
130512 Marcus Kjelsmark Gydesen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102406 Ole Borch Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
137767 Jimmy Vanschaik Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135465 Jeppe Bøndergaard Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132491 Anton R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136327 Glenn Dalen Skarrild Idrætsforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132492 Oliver R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening FRI 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
37194 Jan Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
37199 Ingolf Lund Skarrild Idrætsforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112980 Villy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137764 Jesse Sistermans Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136048 Per Pedersen Skarrild Idrætsforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135469 Thomas Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
37089 Peder B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
122639 Hans Chr. H. Kristensen Skarrild Idrætsforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
37051 Søren Hedegård Kristensen Skarrild Idrætsforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
19783 Bent Nielsen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19783 Bent Nielsen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
19785 Bent Svejstrup PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19785 Bent Svejstrup PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123500 Bjørn Jensen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123500 Bjørn Jensen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123501 Bente Carne PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123499 Aage Pedersen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123499 Aage Pedersen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
123498 Denis Nielsen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123498 Denis Nielsen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123503 Karl Buksti PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123503 Karl Buksti PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140048 Jakob Hornbjerg Svensson Viborg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136269 Asker Hjorth Nørgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140050 Theodor Ho Viborg Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138946 Anders Binderup Borggaard Viborg Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
140049 Malthe Bundgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
138792 Chris Inuk Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140047 Aston Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
140046 Magne Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94783 Britt Øster Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127560 Inger Visgård Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139112 Berith Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140051 Leif Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140052 Sonny Muntwiler Viborg Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140216 Finn Erling Bitsch Viborg Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136118 Lene Bejer Damgaard Viborg Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127015 Toke Juhlert Uhrskov Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137770 Emil Kalletrup Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133550 Mathias Munk Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140021 Patrick Nonbo Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
111907 Kaj E. Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140022 Birgit Kallestrup Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131062 Brian Villum Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138479 Peter Nørgard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134099 Pil Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134926 Simon Villum Sand Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135774 Frederik Halkjær Jørgensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122604 Sofie Lang Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127039 Johnna Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
83325 Bent Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds ST3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
121290 Michael H. Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds ST3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
139491 Thomas Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
18567 Ulrik Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds ST3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
18633 Ebbe Christiansen Gjern Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
24137 Laila Frandsen Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
24039 Harry Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127771 Orla Edelberg Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139772 Søren Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139773 Kristina Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127772 Peter E. Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139775 Rasmus Dittmann Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
131835 Ole Tofteby Knudsen Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
127455 Ulrik S. Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136577 Gert Børsting Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140197 Egon Riis Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
21991 Bent Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22198 Thim Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
24133 Martin Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140677 Ditte Hende Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen