50+ stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening ST2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening ST2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19749 Erik Fisker Viborg Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19749 Erik Fisker Viborg Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening ST3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening ST3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
140022 Birgit Kallestrup Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140022 Birgit Kallestrup Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
139743 Ole Preben Madsen Haderup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139743 Ole Preben Madsen Haderup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127560 Inger Visgård Viborg Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127560 Inger Visgård Viborg Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen