TKL Jubilæums Stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
140093 Alexander Ib Kyed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
140093 Alexander Ib Kyed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122360 Gunnar Moustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122360 Gunnar Moustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137789 Ulla Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137789 Ulla Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
140805 Per Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140805 Per Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
19368 Carl Chr. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19368 Carl Chr. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
138874 Mille Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138874 Mille Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138873 Gry Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138873 Gry Baadsgaard Raahede Skive skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140004 Michael Sand Kristensen Haderup Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140004 Michael Sand Kristensen Haderup Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135033 Jon S. H, Mikkelsen Fjends Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140194 Karl Erik Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140722 Alberte Gadegård Fjends Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
140722 Alberte Gadegård Fjends Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
139253 William Bech Olesen Fjends Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139252 Lærke Bech Olesen Fjends Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139252 Lærke Bech Olesen Fjends Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
129271 Mikkel Toft Christensen Fjends Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
133744 Lasse Guldager Dahl Fjends Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
139827 Julie Virenfeldt Fjends Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139827 Julie Virenfeldt Fjends Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133750 Mian Guldager Olesen Fjends Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
133750 Mian Guldager Olesen Fjends Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112641 Keld Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112641 Keld Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
110948 Klaus Reflund Fjends Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107868 Niels Odgaard Fjends Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
140003 Charlotte Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140003 Charlotte Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening ST1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
141022 Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140023 Kasper Fogh Ingemann Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140023 Kasper Fogh Ingemann Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122524 Rune Højgaard Skals Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122524 Rune Højgaard Skals Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
138475 Michael Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
138475 Michael Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 91.0 91.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141022 Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen