Jyllandsstævne 15m 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140023 Kasper Fogh Ingemann Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140023 Kasper Fogh Ingemann Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140259 Villads Lønstrup Lund Randers Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
140259 Villads Lønstrup Lund Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140256 Emmali Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140256 Emmali Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132700 Victor Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136732 Iben Lauridsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136732 Iben Lauridsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139271 Jimmy Päsler Vojens Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139271 Jimmy Päsler Vojens Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140531 Kamilla Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140531 Kamilla Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
141403 Andre Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
141403 Andre Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
141402 Claus Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
141402 Claus Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
141007 Sofia Gil Krogh Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
141007 Sofia Gil Krogh Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140834 Kristian LIndholdt Moffett Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140834 Kristian LIndholdt Moffett Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140839 Kristine Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140839 Kristine Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140832 Maibeth Riber Berge Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140832 Maibeth Riber Berge Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140740 Rosa Ramsing Lindhardsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140740 Rosa Ramsing Lindhardsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128826 Søren Ørum Samsø Skytteforening Å2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
128826 Søren Ørum Samsø Skytteforening Å2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Hansen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129215 Lis Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
129215 Lis Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137855 Lykke Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137855 Lykke Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds J2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds J2 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120059 Karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120059 Karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134668 Stine Hvid Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134668 Stine Hvid Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139647 Else Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
139647 Else Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140738 Henning Kornbeck Broagerlands Skytteforening Å2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
140738 Henning Kornbeck Broagerlands Skytteforening Å2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133459 Thor Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
133459 Thor Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Helle Skytteforening ST2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Helle Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Viborg Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Viborg Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen