Haderup Nytårsstævne 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140799 Morgan Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening Å3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129954 Magnus Sundstrup Aulum Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129954 Magnus Sundstrup Aulum Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137994 Gerda Simonsen Vinderup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137994 Gerda Simonsen Vinderup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136966 Andreas Dalsgård Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136966 Andreas Dalsgård Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101741 Jeppe Thomsen Vinderup Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101741 Jeppe Thomsen Vinderup Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
139902 Tobias Worm Karup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139902 Tobias Worm Karup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
140707 Line Jørgensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
140707 Line Jørgensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140190 Patrick Peder Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140190 Patrick Peder Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
141441 Oskar Frederiksen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
140004 Michael Sand Kristensen Haderup Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140004 Michael Sand Kristensen Haderup Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ST1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen