Viborg Nytårsstævne 2020, riffel (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
139964 Henning Winther Them Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139964 Henning Winther Them Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
140046 Magne Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
140046 Magne Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
139963 Noah Winther Them Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139963 Noah Winther Them Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
139961 Naja Winther Them Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139961 Naja Winther Them Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140707 Line Jørgensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
140707 Line Jørgensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137163 Mikkel Elkjær Them Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137163 Mikkel Elkjær Them Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131777 Anders Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
131777 Anders Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
135942 Mads Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135942 Mads Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139994 Mikkel Dahl Nørregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139994 Mikkel Dahl Nørregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
140216 Finn Erling Bitsch Viborg Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140216 Finn Erling Bitsch Viborg Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132726 Diana Johannesen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132726 Diana Johannesen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112683 Jesper Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U ST3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U ST3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135110 Jens Christian Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135110 Jens Christian Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
140799 Morgan Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140473 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140473 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
140190 Patrick Peder Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140190 Patrick Peder Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97317 Lis Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
97317 Lis Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141441 Oskar Frederiksen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
141441 Oskar Frederiksen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen