Viborg Nytårsstævne 2020, riffel (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
140023 Kasper Fogh Ingemann Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140023 Kasper Fogh Ingemann Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140051 Leif Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140051 Leif Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141620 Cato Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141620 Cato Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening Å2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening Å2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen