LandsDelsMesterskab (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist Them Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist Them Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134746 Asbjørn Oddsson Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141017 Helle Andresen Them Skytteforening Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
141017 Helle Andresen Them Skytteforening Å3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
139963 Noah Winther Them Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139963 Noah Winther Them Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
113232 Aksel Slot Rasmussen Them Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113232 Aksel Slot Rasmussen Them Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139964 Henning Winther Them Skytteforening Å3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
139964 Henning Winther Them Skytteforening Å3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139961 Naja Winther Them Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139961 Naja Winther Them Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Viborg Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Viborg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening ST1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139592 Amalie S Pehrson Hem Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
139592 Amalie S Pehrson Hem Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
139112 Berith Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139112 Berith Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141189 Emilie Vibeke Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
140190 Patrick Peder Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139828 Søs Worm Karup Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
139902 Tobias Worm Karup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
141189 Emilie Vibeke Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
139828 Søs Worm Karup Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139902 Tobias Worm Karup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140707 Line Jørgensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135425 Louie Betzer Elgaard Them Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140190 Patrick Peder Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
139965 Elfi Olga betzer Elgaard Them Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
140707 Line Jørgensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
135425 Louie Betzer Elgaard Them Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
139965 Elfi Olga betzer Elgaard Them Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
141441 Oskar Frederiksen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
140959 Lucas Hansen Skals Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
140959 Lucas Hansen Skals Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
140799 Morgan Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
141441 Oskar Frederiksen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97317 Lis Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
97317 Lis Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140004 Michael Sand Kristensen Haderup Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140004 Michael Sand Kristensen Haderup Skytteforening Å3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen