LandsDelsMesterskab (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
139902 Tobias Worm Karup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139902 Tobias Worm Karup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen