15m stævne Brande 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ST3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130618 Magnus Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130618 Magnus Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
113417 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
113417 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
113421 Claus Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137494 Magnus Junge Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137494 Magnus Junge Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33147 Peder Johansen Brande Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113421 Claus Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113418 Kristian Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136578 Mathilde Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132491 Anton R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132492 Oliver R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
132492 Oliver R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
33426 Søren Beck Brande Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113418 Kristian Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140950 Emil Buhl Jelling fS BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140950 Emil Buhl Jelling fS BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136717 Sahra Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136717 Sahra Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136578 Mathilde Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132491 Anton R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131922 Gert Eriksen Brande Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141633 Julie Helene Birkkjær Alminde Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
141633 Julie Helene Birkkjær Alminde Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
139988 Sander Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139988 Sander Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139954 Mikkel Abildtrup Nickelsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139954 Mikkel Abildtrup Nickelsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
141630 Wiktoria Tatoj Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
141630 Wiktoria Tatoj Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131380 Jonas Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131380 Jonas Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110589 Helle Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110589 Helle Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
141632 Sara Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141632 Sara Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131922 Gert Eriksen Brande Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33295 Jens Nygård Brande Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140989 Mads Sloth Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134644 Rasmus Fihl Aulum Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140108 William birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135169 Steen Jørgen Petersen Ulstrup IF Å3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134644 Rasmus Fihl Aulum Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
140108 William birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
139798 Camillie Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135169 Steen Jørgen Petersen Ulstrup IF Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140989 Mads Sloth Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139987 Frederikke Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139987 Frederikke Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139798 Camillie Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen