DGI Junior League - Efterår 2020

Turneringsinfo

Turnering: DGI Junior League - Efterår 2020
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Række / Puljeoversigt

U-6 (2015) Mix - 3 mands
Pulje 1 Slangerup OIF - Frederiksværk FK - 1 - Frederiksværk FK - 2 - Stenløse BK - Snekkersten IF
U-7 Mix C (14) - 3 mands
Pulje 1 Allerød FK - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 1 - Stenløse BK - 1 - Stenløse BK - 2 - Jyllinge FC
Pulje 2 Kirke Værløse If - Humlebæk BK - Snekkersten IF - 2 - Stenløse BK - 3 - Frem Hellebæk
Oversidder
U-7 Mix D (14) - 3 mands
Pulje 1 Ålholm IF - Annisse IF 1 - Annisse IF 2 - Slangerup OIF - 2
U-7 Drenge C (2014) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Annisse IF - 1 - Esrum IF - Karlslunde IF - Allerød FK - Annisse IF - 2 - Ålholm IF
U-8 Drenge B (13) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Stenløse BK - Espergærde IF - Hundested IK - Frederiksværk FK - HUI O B - HUI O A
U-8 Drenge C (13) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - BLÅ - Frederikssund FB - RØD - Ålholm IF - Snekkersten IF
Pulje 2 Fredensborg BI - HUI P C - HUI O D - KBK Hillerød
Pulje 3 Stenløse BK - Espergærde IF - Melby-Liseleje IF - Humlebæk BK - Frederiksværk FK
U-9 Drenge B (12) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - Humlebæk BK - FC Rudersdal - Esrum Sg&i
U-9 Drenge C (12) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Stenløse BK - 1 - Stenløse BK - 2 - Ølsted IF - Slangerup OIF - Fredensborg BI
Pulje 2 Frederikssund FB - Lundtofte BK - Humlebæk BK - Ramløse IF - FC Rudersdal
Greve Fodbold
U-9 Drenge D (12) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Annisse IF - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Lundtofte BK - Humlebæk BK - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Græsted IF
U-9 Piger C (12/13) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Greve Fodbold - Hareskov IF - Hornbæk IF - Frederiksværk FK
U-10 Drenge B (11) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Lundtofte BK - Stenløse BK - 1 - Stenløse BK - 2 - Hareskov IF - Ålholm IF - Herlev IF
U-10 Drenge C (11) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Allerød FK - 1 - Herlev IF - Snekkersten IF - Ålholm IF - Græsted IF
Pulje 2 Lundtofte BK - Humlebæk BK - Stenløse BK - Hareskov IF - Allerød FK - 2
U-11 Drenge D (10) - 5 mands
Pulje 1 Slangerup OIF - B 1973 Herlev - Sengeløse - Snekkersten IF - Frederiksværk FK
U-13 Drenge D (2008)
Blistrup
U-13 Piger B/C (2008/2009)
Pulje 1 Slangerup OIF - Sengeløse - Fredensborg BI

Til toppen